August 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug. 07
|
VS GPRC # @ Lethbridge Soccer Complex | Final | T, 3-3 |
|
|
Aug. 21
|
AT University of Alberta-Augustana # | Final | W, 3-1 |
|
September 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep. 09
|
VS Red Deer College * ^ | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sep. 10
|
VS Lakeland College * ^ | Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Sep. 16
|
AT Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Sep. 23
|
AT SAIT Polytechnic * ^ | Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Sep. 24
|
VS Olds College * ^ | Final | T, 2-2 | ||
Sep. 30
|
VS Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | W, 2-1 |
October 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct. 14
|
AT Lakeland College * ^ | Final | W, 4-1 | ||
Oct. 15
|
AT Red Deer College * ^ | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Oct. 21
|
VS SAIT Polytechnic * ^ | Final | W, 4-0 | ||
Oct. 22
|
AT Olds College * ^ | Final | T, 1-1 |
August 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug. 16
|
AT Calgary Villians # | Cancelled |
|
||
Aug. 19
|
AT University of Lethbridge Pronghorns # | Final | W, 1-0 |
|
|
Aug. 23
|
VS GPRC # @ Edgar Athletic Park | Final | W, 5-1 | Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 1 |
|
Aug. 25
|
VS Keyano College # @ Red Deer | Final | W, 1-0 |
|
|
|
VS The King's University # @ Edgar Athletic Park | Final | T, 1-1 | Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 3 |
|
September 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep. 07
|
VS University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ | Final | W, 5-0 | ||
Sep. 08
|
VS Red Deer College * ^ | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Sep. 14
|
VS Ambrose * ^ @ SAIT | Final | W, 7-0 | ||
Sep. 15
|
VS Canadian Mennonite University # | Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Sep. 21
|
AT Olds College * ^ | Final | W, 3-0 | Local School Appreciation Game | |
Sep. 22
|
VS SAIT * ^ | Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Sep. 28
|
AT Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | W, 1-0 |
October 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct. 05
|
AT SAIT * ^ | Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Oct. 06
|
VS Olds College * ^ | Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Oct. 13
|
VS Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Oct. 15
|
VS Ambrose * ^ | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Oct. 19
|
AT Red Deer College * ^ | Final | T, 0-0 | ||
Oct. 20
|
AT University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ | Final | W, 5-1 |
August 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug. 21
|
VS U of L Pronghorns # | Final | L, 4-0 |
|
|
Aug. 26
|
VS Northwestern Polytechnic # @ Edgar West | Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Aug. 27
|
VS Olds College # @ Edgar West | Final | L, 3-0 |
|
|
Aug. 28
|
VS Brandon # @ Edgar Centre | Final | L, 3-1 |
|
September 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep. 01
|
VS Lethbridge College Kodiaks Alumni # | Final | L, 5-1 |
|
|
Sep. 09
|
AT Ambrose * ^ | Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Sep. 11
|
VS Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | T, 2-2 | ||
Sep. 17
|
VS Olds College * ^ | Final | T, 2-2 | ||
Sep. 18
|
AT SAIT * ^ | Final | L, 6-0 | ||
Sep. 25
|
AT Red Deer Polytechnic * ^ | Final | T, 2-2 | ||
Sep. 30
|
AT Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | W, 3-0 |
October 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct. 01
|
VS Ambrose * ^ | Final | W, 5-2 | ||
Oct. 08
|
VS SAIT * ^ | Final | L, 4-0 | ||
Oct. 09
|
AT Olds College * ^ | Final | L, 5-0 | ||
Oct. 15
|
VS Red Deer Polytechnic * ^ @ Raymond, Alberta | Final | T, 2-2 |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Home events in bold